Beith Golf Club Winter League

Handicaps 2026/2027

PlayerOriginalRoundedCurrentTotal Cut31-OctCDH
Graham Bateman66604104013053
Jim Borland11111104001018239
Billy Borthwick66604003028236
Marcus Boyd88804003078040
William Boyd12121204003095045
Robert Chalmers10101004003095046
Richard Christison44404000783804
Ian Craddock12121204001512321
Robert Craig121110.81.21.24002286469
Robert Donachie99904002836289
Brian Gray332.90.10.14001018406
Garry Jardine55504001019265
Duncan Knox55504002871420
Paul Kytzia66604002866058
John Laird77704001018520
Eleanor Lamont14141404003102404
Andrew Lawrence77704001018531
Ronnie Mathieson11111104001018622
Gordon McCrea55504001018679
John McKenna11111104002970099
David McLeod66604002807669
Scott McNulty554.70.30.34001018772
Joe McSorley12121204001018793
Alan H Murray11111104002906103
John Nelson99904003094477
Ian O'Donnell55504001018888
Andrew Pollock10101004104073415
Robert B Pollock14141404002606730
Robert W Pollock13131304001018916
Calum Richardson77704104067061
Thomas Gordon Shannan88804001019001
Chris Simpson44404002010253
Brian Smith15151504001019038
Mike Strang99904001019093
Jim Wallace66604001019161
Robert Wallace77704001019174
James Ward55504104028537
John White10101004001019188
Mark Willsden88804104093438
Douglas Wilson88804003114576
Stuart Wright66604001815863