Beith Golf Club Winter League

Robert W Pollock

Robert W PollockF6B6TotH/c1234568910111216Pts1Pts2Pts3Pts4Pts5Pts6Pts8Pts9Pts10Pts11Pts12Pts16TotF6L6L3L1CDHPlayer
10/10/20269716137475466340402211300031697334001018916Robert W Pollock
04/10/2026138211355545543677623231233100121138114001018916Robert W Pollock

Scorecards

Saturday 10 October 2026
Date: 10/10/2026   Format: Stableford
Player A: Robert W Pollock
Handicap: 13   Tee: White
HoleNameWhiteS.I.ParScoreStablefordNett
1The Kirk Tower35134706
2The Hills41814442
3Bellgrove30574706
4The Range32094524
5The Cliff116113423
6St Inan's37754615
OUT:18872333926
8Crummock305104615
9Cauldhame18563332
10Fullwoodhead351440
11Arran View389240
12Lass O'Bigholm333840
16Loanin End254124433
IN:1817237
OUT:18872333926
TOTAL:37044616
Sunday 04 October 2026
Date: 04/10/2026   Format: Stableford
Player A: Robert W Pollock
Handicap: 13   Tee: White
HoleNameWhiteS.I.ParScoreStablefordNett
1The Kirk Tower35134524
2The Hills41814533
3Bellgrove30574524
4The Range32094433
5The Cliff116113514
6St Inan's37754524
OUT:188723291322
8Crummock305104433
9Cauldhame18563332
10Fullwoodhead35144615
11Arran View38924706
12Lass O'Bigholm33384706
16Loanin End254124615
IN:18172333827
OUT:188723291322
TOTAL:370446622149